-
- 0
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
Ponant Sydney Noumea Yacht Race
-
1
Sweet Caroline
M.W.D. PhillipsELAPSED TIME 07:16:25:10 DTG -
2
Mary Muffin
G A Blok AustraliaELAPSED TIME 07:17:15:12 DTG -
3
Satin Sheets
A.A.StrachanELAPSED TIME 07:17:47:20 DTG -
4
Patrice III
R.J.KirbyELAPSED TIME 07:18:56:15 DTG -
5
Willi Willi
J.HawleyELAPSED TIME 07:20:07:00 DTG -
6ELAPSED TIME 08:07:54:08 DTG
-
7
Scorpion
R.W.ClemensELAPSED TIME 08:08:38:02 DTG -
8
Fanny Adams
S.ChapmanELAPSED TIME 08:09:42:42 DTG -
9
Gidgee
D.IngallELAPSED TIME 09:04:20:10 DTG -
10
Huon Chief
H.D.CalvertELAPSED TIME 09:05:11:05 DTG -
11
Freanda
J.A.CarrELAPSED TIME 09:06:37:20 DTG -
12
Brer Fox
Marshall BrosELAPSED TIME 09:07:07:04 DTG -
13
Antagonist
R.F.HickmanELAPSED TIME 09:07:07:12 DTG -
14
Helmsman
Robert Segaert NSWELAPSED TIME 09:07:52:03 DTG -
15
Cobbler
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:07:59:43 DTG -
16
Amon-Re
D Smith AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:09:28:53 DTG -
17
Aphrodite
G S Girdis NSWELAPSED TIME 09:09:51:40 DTG -
18
Onya of Gosford
P.RysdykELAPSED TIME 09:11:02:50 DTG -
19
Catriona M
B.C.FolbiggELAPSED TIME 09:11:28:37 DTG -
20
Quadrille
Army Sailing ClubELAPSED TIME 09:12:12:53 DTG -
21
Spider
D.CurrieELAPSED TIME 09:13:42:15 DTG -
22
Mystic Seven
N.G.ChidgeyELAPSED TIME 09:15:11:07 DTG -
23
Wathara II
B.CameronELAPSED TIME 09:16:26:51 DTG -
24
Rogue
V.D'EmilioELAPSED TIME 09:18:05:18 DTG -
25
Gelinotte
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:18:05:48 DTG -
26
Binda
J.S.VickeryELAPSED TIME 10:00:37:41 DTG -
27ELAPSED TIME 10:06:30:58 DTG
-
28
Swifty
Robert Hick VICELAPSED TIME 10:09:40:53 DTG -
0
Clare De Lune
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Manu Kai
J.W.B.BarryELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Wings
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | Position | Elapsed Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sweet Caroline
M.W.D. Phillips
|
FINISHED |
07:16:25:10
24 Jun 04:25:10 AM
|
2 |
Mary Muffin
G A Blok Australia
|
FINISHED |
07:17:15:12
24 Jun 05:15:12 AM
|
3 |
Satin Sheets
A.A.Strachan
|
FINISHED |
07:17:47:20
24 Jun 05:47:20 AM
|
4 |
Patrice III
R.J.Kirby
|
FINISHED |
07:18:56:15
24 Jun 06:56:15 AM
|
5 |
Willi Willi
J.Hawley
|
FINISHED |
07:20:07:00
24 Jun 08:07:00 AM
|
6 | FINISHED |
08:07:54:08
24 Jun 07:54:08 PM
|
|
7 |
Scorpion
R.W.Clemens
|
FINISHED |
08:08:38:02
24 Jun 08:38:02 PM
|
8 |
Fanny Adams
S.Chapman
|
FINISHED |
08:09:42:42
24 Jun 09:42:42 PM
|
9 |
Gidgee
D.Ingall
|
FINISHED |
09:04:20:10
25 Jun 04:20:10 PM
|
10 |
Huon Chief
H.D.Calvert
|
FINISHED |
09:05:11:05
25 Jun 05:11:05 PM
|
11 |
Freanda
J.A.Carr
|
FINISHED |
09:06:37:20
25 Jun 06:37:20 PM
|
12 |
Brer Fox
Marshall Bros
|
FINISHED |
09:07:07:04
25 Jun 07:07:04 PM
|
13 |
Antagonist
R.F.Hickman
|
FINISHED |
09:07:07:12
25 Jun 07:07:12 PM
|
14 |
Helmsman
Robert Segaert NSW
|
FINISHED |
09:07:52:03
25 Jun 07:52:03 PM
|
15 |
Cobbler
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:07:59:43
25 Jun 07:59:43 PM
|
16 |
Amon-Re
D Smith Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:09:28:53
25 Jun 09:28:53 PM
|
17 |
Aphrodite
G S Girdis NSW
|
FINISHED |
09:09:51:40
25 Jun 09:51:40 PM
|
18 |
Onya of Gosford
P.Rysdyk
|
FINISHED |
09:11:02:50
25 Jun 11:02:50 PM
|
19 |
Catriona M
B.C.Folbigg
|
FINISHED |
09:11:28:37
25 Jun 11:28:37 PM
|
20 |
Quadrille
Army Sailing Club
|
FINISHED |
09:12:12:53
26 Jun 12:12:53 AM
|
21 |
Spider
D.Currie
|
FINISHED |
09:13:42:15
26 Jun 01:42:15 AM
|
22 |
Mystic Seven
N.G.Chidgey
|
FINISHED |
09:15:11:07
26 Jun 03:11:07 AM
|
23 |
Wathara II
B.Cameron
|
FINISHED |
09:16:26:51
26 Jun 04:26:51 AM
|
24 |
Rogue
V.D'Emilio
|
FINISHED |
09:18:05:18
26 Jun 06:05:18 AM
|
25 |
Gelinotte
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:18:05:48
26 Jun 06:05:48 AM
|
26 |
Binda
J.S.Vickery
|
FINISHED |
10:00:37:41
26 Jun 12:37:41 PM
|
27 | FINISHED |
10:06:30:58
26 Jun 06:30:58 PM
|
|
28 |
Swifty
Robert Hick VIC
|
FINISHED |
10:09:40:53
26 Jun 09:40:53 PM
|
Clare De Lune
TBA Australia
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
Manu Kai
J.W.B.Barry
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
Wings
TBA Australia
|
RETIRED - AT PORT |