-
- 0
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
Ponant Sydney Noumea Yacht Race
-
1
Anitra May
R.WaltersELAPSED TIME 06:00:54:31 DTG -
2ELAPSED TIME 06:01:56:35 DTG
-
3
Buccaneer
T.E.ClarkELAPSED TIME 06:03:48:22 DTG -
4
Shanti
A.ConanELAPSED TIME 06:10:35:22 DTG -
5
Scallywag
R E Johnston NSWELAPSED TIME 06:22:33:38 DTG -
6
Argena
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 06:23:52:46 DTG -
7
Ile-Ola
G WoodELAPSED TIME 07:05:23:57 DTG -
8
Sabaloo
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 07:17:30:24 DTG -
9
Sapphire
J.ShiptonELAPSED TIME 07:18:16:27 DTG -
10
Double Bogey
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 07:18:17:09 DTG -
11
Jo D'Affaire
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 07:18:21:05 DTG -
12
Satin Sheets
A.A.StrachanELAPSED TIME 07:23:53:30 DTG -
13
Cyclone
M.RyanELAPSED TIME 08:02:06:53 DTG -
14
Borsalino
D.J.Herlihy & J.H.HughesELAPSED TIME 08:02:21:58 DTG -
15
Bushwacker
F.D.SpencerELAPSED TIME 08:02:25:10 DTG -
16
Thylacine
J.W.BurtonELAPSED TIME 08:05:00:17 DTG -
17
Mandalay III
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:05:04:57 DTG -
18
Amazing Grace
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:07:31:42 DTG -
19
Charite
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:09:12:23 DTG -
20
Alpha C
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:17:13:38 DTG -
21
Wyuna II
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:05:11:23 DTG -
22
Mulloka II
C J Wilkinson AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:16:16:02 DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | Position | Elapsed Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anitra May
R.Walters
|
FINISHED |
06:00:54:31
29 May 12:54:31 PM
|
2 | FINISHED |
06:01:56:35
29 May 01:56:35 PM
|
|
3 |
Buccaneer
T.E.Clark
|
FINISHED |
06:03:48:22
29 May 03:48:22 PM
|
4 |
Shanti
A.Conan
|
FINISHED |
06:10:35:22
29 May 10:35:22 PM
|
5 |
Scallywag
R E Johnston NSW
|
FINISHED |
06:22:33:38
30 May 10:33:38 AM
|
6 |
Argena
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
06:23:52:46
30 May 11:52:46 AM
|
7 |
Ile-Ola
G Wood
|
FINISHED |
07:05:23:57
30 May 05:23:57 PM
|
8 |
Sabaloo
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
07:17:30:24
31 May 05:30:24 AM
|
9 |
Sapphire
J.Shipton
|
FINISHED |
07:18:16:27
31 May 06:16:27 AM
|
10 |
Double Bogey
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
07:18:17:09
31 May 06:17:09 AM
|
11 |
Jo D'Affaire
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
07:18:21:05
31 May 06:21:05 AM
|
12 |
Satin Sheets
A.A.Strachan
|
FINISHED |
07:23:53:30
31 May 11:53:30 AM
|
13 |
Cyclone
M.Ryan
|
FINISHED |
08:02:06:53
31 May 02:06:53 PM
|
14 |
Borsalino
D.J.Herlihy & J.H.Hughes
|
FINISHED |
08:02:21:58
31 May 02:21:58 PM
|
15 |
Bushwacker
F.D.Spencer
|
FINISHED |
08:02:25:10
31 May 02:25:10 PM
|
16 |
Thylacine
J.W.Burton
|
FINISHED |
08:05:00:17
31 May 05:00:17 PM
|
17 |
Mandalay III
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:05:04:57
31 May 05:04:57 PM
|
18 |
Amazing Grace
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:07:31:42
31 May 07:31:42 PM
|
19 |
Charite
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:09:12:23
31 May 09:12:23 PM
|
20 |
Alpha C
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:17:13:38
01 Jun 05:13:38 AM
|
21 |
Wyuna II
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:05:11:23
01 Jun 05:11:23 PM
|
22 |
Mulloka II
C J Wilkinson Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:16:16:02
02 Jun 04:16:02 AM
|