-
- 0
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
Ponant Sydney Noumea Yacht Race
-
1
Sweet Caroline
M.W.D. PhillipsELAPSED TIME 06:23:27:01 DTG -
2
Satin Sheets
A.A.StrachanELAPSED TIME 07:06:15:32 DTG -
3
Pacha
Robert Crichton-Brown NSWELAPSED TIME 07:11:46:28 DTG -
4
Sangaree
R.K.BirtlesELAPSED TIME 07:15:26:58 DTG -
5
Meltemi
B.C.PsaltisELAPSED TIME 08:02:59:33 DTG -
6
Lotus
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:16:21:24 DTG -
7
Centrefold
B.C.Folbigg NSWELAPSED TIME 08:16:32:23 DTG -
8
Onya of Gosford
P.RysdykELAPSED TIME 08:17:44:24 DTG -
9
Myuna
J.H.BleakleyELAPSED TIME 08:20:48:35 DTG -
10
Shanti
A.ConanELAPSED TIME 08:21:43:44 DTG -
11
Wyndham
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:02:05:00 DTG -
12
Runaway
J.LidgardELAPSED TIME 09:03:01:38 DTG -
13
Mandalay III
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:05:56:46 DTG -
14
Dianick II
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:10:20:02 DTG -
15
Double Bogey
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:10:40:04 DTG -
16
Gomorrah
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:15:32:47 DTG -
17
Wyuna II
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:16:30:03 DTG -
18
Gypsy Lee
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:18:36:49 DTG -
19
Thylacine
J.W.BurtonELAPSED TIME 09:19:21:22 DTG -
20
Pimpernel
J.Beaumont & PartnersELAPSED TIME 09:20:10:28 DTG -
21
Knots
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:21:18:40 DTG -
22
Rebecca
V.H.O'NeillELAPSED TIME 09:21:58:30 DTG -
23ELAPSED TIME 09:23:06:05 DTG
-
24
Ile-Ola
G WoodELAPSED TIME 10:00:45:42 DTG -
25
Woden
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 10:04:14:21 DTG -
26
Shiraz
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 10:07:04:01 DTG -
27ELAPSED TIME 10:13:44:53 DTG
-
0
Attila
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Carinya III
V.J.Burnes AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
John Barleycorn
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Mandala
K.GladmanELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Passport
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Pomme D'Api
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG -
0ELAPSED TIME DTG
-
0
Starshine
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Tarrawarra
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Senang
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | Position | Elapsed Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sweet Caroline
M.W.D. Phillips
|
FINISHED |
06:23:27:01
09 Jun 12:27:01 PM
|
2 |
Satin Sheets
A.A.Strachan
|
FINISHED |
07:06:15:32
09 Jun 07:15:32 PM
|
3 |
Pacha
Robert Crichton-Brown NSW
|
FINISHED |
07:11:46:28
10 Jun 12:46:28 AM
|
4 |
Sangaree
R.K.Birtles
|
FINISHED |
07:15:26:58
10 Jun 04:26:58 AM
|
5 |
Meltemi
B.C.Psaltis
|
FINISHED |
08:02:59:33
10 Jun 03:59:33 PM
|
6 |
Lotus
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:16:21:24
11 Jun 05:21:24 AM
|
7 |
Centrefold
B.C.Folbigg NSW
|
FINISHED |
08:16:32:23
11 Jun 05:32:23 AM
|
8 |
Onya of Gosford
P.Rysdyk
|
FINISHED |
08:17:44:24
11 Jun 06:44:24 AM
|
9 |
Myuna
J.H.Bleakley
|
FINISHED |
08:20:48:35
11 Jun 09:48:35 AM
|
10 |
Shanti
A.Conan
|
FINISHED |
08:21:43:44
11 Jun 10:43:44 AM
|
11 |
Wyndham
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:02:05:00
11 Jun 03:05:00 PM
|
12 |
Runaway
J.Lidgard
|
FINISHED |
09:03:01:38
11 Jun 04:01:38 PM
|
13 |
Mandalay III
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:05:56:46
11 Jun 06:56:46 PM
|
14 |
Dianick II
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:10:20:02
11 Jun 11:20:02 PM
|
15 |
Double Bogey
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:10:40:04
11 Jun 11:40:04 PM
|
16 |
Gomorrah
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:15:32:47
12 Jun 04:32:47 AM
|
17 |
Wyuna II
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:16:30:03
12 Jun 05:30:03 AM
|
18 |
Gypsy Lee
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:18:36:49
12 Jun 07:36:49 AM
|
19 |
Thylacine
J.W.Burton
|
FINISHED |
09:19:21:22
12 Jun 08:21:22 AM
|
20 |
Pimpernel
J.Beaumont & Partners
|
FINISHED |
09:20:10:28
12 Jun 09:10:28 AM
|
21 |
Knots
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:21:18:40
12 Jun 10:18:40 AM
|
22 |
Rebecca
V.H.O'Neill
|
FINISHED |
09:21:58:30
12 Jun 10:58:30 AM
|
23 | FINISHED |
09:23:06:05
12 Jun 12:06:05 PM
|
|
24 |
Ile-Ola
G Wood
|
FINISHED |
10:00:45:42
12 Jun 01:45:42 PM
|
25 |
Woden
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
10:04:14:21
12 Jun 05:14:21 PM
|
26 |
Shiraz
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
10:07:04:01
12 Jun 08:04:01 PM
|
27 | FINISHED |
10:13:44:53
13 Jun 02:44:53 AM
|
|
Attila
TBA Australia
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
Carinya III
V.J.Burnes Australia
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
John Barleycorn
TBA Australia
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
Mandala
K.Gladman
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
Passport
TBA Australia
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
Pomme D'Api
TBA Australia
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||
Starshine
TBA Australia
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
Tarrawarra
TBA Australia
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
Senang
TBA Australia
|
DID NOT FINISH |