-
- 0
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
Ponant Sydney Noumea Yacht Race
-
1
Brindabella *
George Snow ACTELAPSED TIME 05:21:35:00 DTG -
2
Helsal III of Newcastle
Rob Fisher NSWELAPSED TIME 06:22:39:00 DTG -
3
Flashdance
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 07:01:56:43 DTG -
4
Dynamite
P.SmithELAPSED TIME 07:05:37:26 DTG -
5
Ratu VI
Ken Peterson NSWELAPSED TIME 07:06:49:15 DTG -
6
Alstar
A.BurginELAPSED TIME 07:09:15:23 DTG -
7
Amaryllys
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 07:15:31:16 DTG -
8
Mandalay III
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:02:12:56 DTG -
9
Atilla II
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:02:40:10 DTG -
10
Little Mermaid
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:04:19:23 DTG -
11
Ile-Ola
G WoodELAPSED TIME 08:04:38:25 DTG -
12
Coquette
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:07:29:48 DTG -
13
Portobello
U.TuiskELAPSED TIME 08:07:51:12 DTG -
14
Plume de Chevre
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:16:14:35 DTG -
15
Bara
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:02:34:52 DTG -
16
Sanderling
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:02:54:24 DTG -
17
Lady Hawk
J.MillerELAPSED TIME 09:04:47:55 DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | Position | Elapsed Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brindabella *
George Snow ACT
|
FINISHED |
05:21:35:00
07 Sep 09:35:00 AM
|
2 |
Helsal III of Newcastle
Rob Fisher NSW
|
FINISHED |
06:22:39:00
08 Sep 10:39:00 AM
|
3 |
Flashdance
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
07:01:56:43
08 Sep 01:56:43 PM
|
4 |
Dynamite
P.Smith
|
FINISHED |
07:05:37:26
08 Sep 05:37:26 PM
|
5 |
Ratu VI
Ken Peterson NSW
|
FINISHED |
07:06:49:15
08 Sep 06:49:15 PM
|
6 |
Alstar
A.Burgin
|
FINISHED |
07:09:15:23
08 Sep 09:15:23 PM
|
7 |
Amaryllys
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
07:15:31:16
09 Sep 03:31:16 AM
|
8 |
Mandalay III
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:02:12:56
09 Sep 02:12:56 PM
|
9 |
Atilla II
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:02:40:10
09 Sep 02:40:10 PM
|
10 |
Little Mermaid
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:04:19:23
09 Sep 04:19:23 PM
|
11 |
Ile-Ola
G Wood
|
FINISHED |
08:04:38:25
09 Sep 04:38:25 PM
|
12 |
Coquette
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:07:29:48
09 Sep 07:29:48 PM
|
13 |
Portobello
U.Tuisk
|
FINISHED |
08:07:51:12
09 Sep 07:51:12 PM
|
14 |
Plume de Chevre
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:16:14:35
10 Sep 04:14:35 AM
|
15 |
Bara
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:02:34:52
10 Sep 02:34:52 PM
|
16 |
Sanderling
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:02:54:24
10 Sep 02:54:24 PM
|
17 |
Lady Hawk
J.Miller
|
FINISHED |
09:04:47:55
10 Sep 04:47:55 PM
|