-
- 0
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
Ponant Sydney Noumea Yacht Race
-
1
Pilgrim
G.EvansELAPSED TIME 07:12:41:32 DTG -
2
Iceberg
G.GibsonELAPSED TIME 07:15:38:49 DTG -
3
La Tortuga
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 07:15:39:20 DTG -
4
Alstar
Alby Burgin NSWELAPSED TIME 07:15:41:00 DTG -
5
Highland Fling
I.A.S.LaidlawELAPSED TIME 07:19:06:56 DTG -
6
Skoiern IV
TBA NSWELAPSED TIME 07:20:21:26 DTG -
7
Woodwind
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 07:22:02:35 DTG -
8
Myingah
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:03:49:09 DTG -
9
Magnum II
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:04:05:15 DTG -
10
Mandalay III
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:04:51:21 DTG -
11ELAPSED TIME 08:07:41:34 DTG
-
12
Alian
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:10:17:28 DTG -
13
Tara II
C.GormanELAPSED TIME 08:11:43:53 DTG -
14
Portobello
U.TuiskELAPSED TIME 08:13:04:29 DTG -
15
Skedaddle Again
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:13:09:10 DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | Position | Elapsed Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pilgrim
G.Evans
|
FINISHED |
07:12:41:32
06 Oct 01:41:32 AM
|
2 |
Iceberg
G.Gibson
|
FINISHED |
07:15:38:49
06 Oct 04:38:49 AM
|
3 |
La Tortuga
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
07:15:39:20
06 Oct 04:39:20 AM
|
4 |
Alstar
Alby Burgin NSW
|
FINISHED |
07:15:41:00
06 Oct 04:41:00 AM
|
5 |
Highland Fling
I.A.S.Laidlaw
|
FINISHED |
07:19:06:56
06 Oct 08:06:56 AM
|
6 |
Skoiern IV
TBA NSW
|
FINISHED |
07:20:21:26
06 Oct 09:21:26 AM
|
7 |
Woodwind
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
07:22:02:35
06 Oct 11:02:35 AM
|
8 |
Myingah
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:03:49:09
06 Oct 04:49:09 PM
|
9 |
Magnum II
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:04:05:15
06 Oct 05:05:15 PM
|
10 |
Mandalay III
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:04:51:21
06 Oct 05:51:21 PM
|
11 | FINISHED |
08:07:41:34
06 Oct 08:41:34 PM
|
|
12 |
Alian
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:10:17:28
06 Oct 11:17:28 PM
|
13 |
Tara II
C.Gorman
|
FINISHED |
08:11:43:53
07 Oct 12:43:53 AM
|
14 |
Portobello
U.Tuisk
|
FINISHED |
08:13:04:29
07 Oct 02:04:29 AM
|
15 |
Skedaddle Again
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:13:09:10
07 Oct 02:09:10 AM
|