-
- 0
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
Ponant Sydney Noumea Yacht Race
-
1
Helsal
A.FisherELAPSED TIME 07:01:43:11 DTG -
2
Anaconda
J.GrubicELAPSED TIME 07:03:38:53 DTG -
3
Rum Runner
G NockELAPSED TIME 08:04:47:35 DTG -
4
Mark Twain
Hugh O’Neill NSWELAPSED TIME 08:07:11:34 DTG -
5
Escapade
Mr & Mrs G.P.HedgesELAPSED TIME 08:12:45:02 DTG -
6
Odyssey
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 08:22:18:58 DTG -
7
Jisuma
L.ScottELAPSED TIME 08:00:46:54 DTG -
8
Willi Willi
J.HawleyELAPSED TIME 09:00:56:17 DTG -
9
Follow Me
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:04:39:39 DTG -
10
Cera
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:04:43:07 DTG -
11
Manu Kai
J.W.B.BarryELAPSED TIME 09:14:40:09 DTG -
12
Boomaroo III
H.FindlayELAPSED TIME 09:19:26:23 DTG -
13
Pimpernel
J.Beaumont & PartnersELAPSED TIME 09:19:41:39 DTG -
14
Wikaway
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 09:22:12:21 DTG -
15
Swifty
Robert Hick VICELAPSED TIME 10:00:42:06 DTG -
16
Freedom
C.T.MartinELAPSED TIME 10:04:38:14 DTG -
17
Gibsy
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 10:04:44:42 DTG -
18
Captain Woodin
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 10:06:54:32 DTG -
19
Gwarlarn
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 10:07:37:18 DTG -
20
Cuidado
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME 10:18:19:24 DTG -
0
Bourinasse
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Onya of Gosford
P.RysdykELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Satin Sheets
A.A.StrachanELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Suzi Q
TBA AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | Position | Elapsed Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helsal
A.Fisher
|
FINISHED |
07:01:43:11
14 May 01:43:11 PM
|
2 |
Anaconda
J.Grubic
|
FINISHED |
07:03:38:53
14 May 03:38:53 PM
|
3 |
Rum Runner
G Nock
|
FINISHED |
08:04:47:35
15 May 04:47:35 PM
|
4 |
Mark Twain
Hugh O’Neill NSW
|
FINISHED |
08:07:11:34
15 May 07:11:34 PM
|
5 |
Escapade
Mr & Mrs G.P.Hedges
|
FINISHED |
08:12:45:02
16 May 12:45:02 AM
|
6 |
Odyssey
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
08:22:18:58
16 May 10:18:58 AM
|
7 |
Jisuma
L.Scott
|
FINISHED |
08:00:46:54
15 May 12:46:54 PM
|
8 |
Willi Willi
J.Hawley
|
FINISHED |
09:00:56:17
16 May 12:56:17 PM
|
9 |
Follow Me
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:04:39:39
16 May 04:39:39 PM
|
10 |
Cera
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:04:43:07
16 May 04:43:07 PM
|
11 |
Manu Kai
J.W.B.Barry
|
FINISHED |
09:14:40:09
17 May 02:40:09 AM
|
12 |
Boomaroo III
H.Findlay
|
FINISHED |
09:19:26:23
17 May 07:26:23 AM
|
13 |
Pimpernel
J.Beaumont & Partners
|
FINISHED |
09:19:41:39
17 May 07:41:39 AM
|
14 |
Wikaway
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
09:22:12:21
17 May 10:12:21 AM
|
15 |
Swifty
Robert Hick VIC
|
FINISHED |
10:00:42:06
17 May 12:42:06 PM
|
16 |
Freedom
C.T.Martin
|
FINISHED |
10:04:38:14
17 May 04:38:14 PM
|
17 |
Gibsy
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
10:04:44:42
17 May 04:44:42 PM
|
18 |
Captain Woodin
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
10:06:54:32
17 May 06:54:32 PM
|
19 |
Gwarlarn
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
10:07:37:18
17 May 07:37:18 PM
|
20 |
Cuidado
TBA Australia
|
FINISHED |
10:18:19:24
18 May 06:19:24 AM
|
Bourinasse
TBA Australia
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
Onya of Gosford
P.Rysdyk
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
Satin Sheets
A.A.Strachan
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | ||
Suzi Q
TBA Australia
|
RETIRED - AT PORT |